Frankie Muniz

Frankie Muniz

Birthday : 12/05/1985
Place of birth : Ridgewood, New Jersey, USA
Also Known as : Francisco James Muniz IV

Biography

Frankie Muniz (born December 5, 1985) is a former American child actor. He is best known for his role as Malcolm in the family sitcom Malcom in the Middle.