Peter Kelamis

Peter Kelamis

Birthday : 12/11/1967
Place of birth : Sydney, Australia
Also Known as :
  1. Peter Kalamis
  2. Peter Kelemis

Biography

Born in Australia and raised in Vancouver, Canada, he is married to actress Alannah Stewartt. They have a 3 1/2 year daughter together. Peter is a "Triple Threat" in the entertainment industry...He is an accomplished Actor, Voice Actor and Stand-Up Comedian. He has two recorded Television Comedy Specials to his name.